Casa Arvore Da Vida
At 550 metres of Boa Vista Square, this 2-bedroom Casa Arvore Da Vida is just off Gota. The property also comes with a kitchen complete with kitchenware and a washing machine, so you can easily make your favourite dishes.
Agua Fria waterfall lies very close to the Alto Paraiso de Goias villa. Such major Alto Paraiso de Goias sights including Poco Encantado are also located nearby. The pizzeria Capadocia Restaurante e Pousada is 200 metres to this Alto Paraiso de Goias accommodation. Casa Arvore Da Vida is set right near to Parque Nacional da Chapada dos Veadeiros.
The Alto Paraiso de Goias property is within 0.6 km from Terminal Rodoviario bus station.
- Local attractions
- Poco Azul223 km
- Cachoeira Saltos do Rio Preto493 km
- Cachoeira dos Cristais347 km
- 1ª Igreja Batista365 km
- Gota544 km
- Cachoeira da Muralha162 km
- Agua Fria waterfall160 km
- Franja Falls163 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Casa Arvore Da Vida Villa?
Cachoeira dos Cristais as well as Agua Fria waterfall are among landmarks placed near Casa Arvore Da Vida Villa. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Casa Arvore Da Vida Villa?
Yes, parking spaces is available to guests of Casa Arvore Da Vida Villa. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Casa Arvore Da Vida Villa?
The average price of one night in Casa Arvore Da Vida Villa is $103. For specific information, contact the property. - ❓
What room amenities should we expect in Casa Arvore Da Vida Villa?
Room facilities at Casa Arvore Da Vida Villa include a kitchen and a TV set. - ❓
What time does check-in start in this villa? And what is the latest time to check out?
Guests of this villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
What restaurants near the villa can you recommend?
Within 200 metres from the villa, guests can dine at Capadocia Restaurante e Pousada and Pamonharia Vereda restaurants.